ДИСКО-КЛУБА ПЛЕЙЛИСТ
09 —
03.2024
KOVYAZIN D (ALL NIGHT LONG)
08 —
03.2024
BIICLA
BORIS REDWALL
DJ STONIK1917
DOMINIQUE MARA
KID COPE
MASHA STRUKOVA
MIRÈLE (LIVE + GUESTS)
SAINT CITY LOVERS
TURBOSH
07 —
03.2024
REPTILOID
ANY ACT
SASHA KHIZHNYAKOV
SASHA KUSTOV
RLGN
02 —
03.2024
CREAM SODA (DJ SET)
ISKRIT (LIVE)
KOVYAZIN D
MASHKOV
SASHA KHIZHNYAKOV
DJ YESYES
EASY FRESH

MATEY OF KUZNETSKY SQUAD b-day special:
17 SEVENTEEN (LIVE)
+ SECRET GUESTS
23 —
02.2024
TURBOSH (LIVE)
СТЕРЕО ШИРИНА (LIVE)
MRAK + TJUR
BORIS REDWALL
МОСОБЛЭЛЕКТРО (SLOWKICK + N95)
17 —
02.2024
CALMFY
SWEET
BIICLA
QARTI
ESSAII
MAROMI
LADO
10 —
02.2024
SLAVA MARLOW
ARKADICH
DJ YESYES
DOMINIQUE MARA
SKRPUMP
SPUTNIK
03 —
02.2024
ERRORTICA + KITO JEMPERE
ЛУЧШИЙ ДРУГ
RLGN
RAW TAKES
19 —
01.2024
TURBOSH
БАТЯ
DJ STONIK1917
BORIS REDWALL
ACID BOSS
N95 = SLOWKICK
12 —
01.2024
EASY FRESH
CREAM SODA
LOVANDA
AFELIA
MASHKOV + MIRÈLE
RLGN + ARKADICH
GODDEEM (ЛАУД, THE DAWLESS)
SASHA KHIZHNYAKOV + SASHA KUSTOV
MARK B2B TJUR
SECRET VLAD + ARTEM RUSANOV
MASHA STRUKOVA + DSHVNA
02 —
01.2023
ESSAI
BIICLA
MOISEI
QARTI
MAROMI
DIRTY GLASSEZ
31 —
12.2023
ARKADICH
EGOR HOLKIN
ENFANT
ERRORTICA
IGNATY WINTUROV
KOVYAZIN D
MAKSIMOVNA
MASHKOV
MIRÈLE
NIKITA ZABOLOTSKIY
RLGN
SASHA KHIZHNYAKOV
TURBOSH
СТЕРЕО ШИРИНА
23 —
12.2023
CREAM SODA (DJ SET)
ERRORTICA
KOVYAZIN D
MAKSIMOVNA
MASHKOV
RAW TAKES
SPUTNIK
TURBOSH
ARKADICH
DOMINIQUE MARA
JULIA KONOR
RVBBT
VELVET
22 —
12.2023
ARKADICH
DOMINIQUE MARA
EASY FRESH
FRAUKRAUZE
GETTOMASHA
MASHKOV
MRAK
SASHA KHIZHNYAKOV
SASHA KUSTOV
SKRPUMP
TJUR
16 —
12.2023
ACID RACER (LIVE)
ARTEM RUSANOV
DOMINIQUE MARA
EASY FRESH
MASHKOV
SPUTNIK
ПЕТАР МАРТИЧ (LIVE)

INSTRINNA
ANISIMOVA
YNCHQ
DJ FLÜRR

+ SECRET GUESTS
08 —
12.2023
SLAVA MARLOW (DJ SET)
BIICLA
MASHKOV
DOMINIQUE MARA
EASY FRESH
02 —
12.2023
TBA
24 —
11.2023
KOVYAZIN D
18 —
11.2023
НИКОЛАЙ ДОЛЖАНСКИЙ
ILYA GADAEV
REPTILOID
EASY FRESH
SASHA KHIZHNYAKOV
MASHKOV

…and RLGN
17 —
11.2023
GORILLA ZIPPO (LIVE)
DJ GROOVE
КАССЕТА (LIVE)
YAROKI
MASHKOV
KOVYAZIN D
GLEB FILIPCHENKOW
04 —
11.2023
ILYA GADAEV
MASHKOV
EASY FRESH
ARTEM RUSANOV
MRAK & TJUR
SASHA KUSTOV
RLGN
ARKADICH
REPTILOID
28 —
10.2023
ХЛЕБ (LIVE)
SPUTNIK
MRAK & TJUR
EASY FRESH
MASHKOV
ARKADICH
ЛИЛУ (LIVE)
СТЕРЕО ШИРИНА (LIVE)
MAKSIMOVNA
RAW TAKES
KOVYAZIN D
20 —
10.2023
BIICLA
CABLE TOY
FANICK
LADO
MAROMI
MOISEI
QARTI
15 —
10.2023
DEQUINE
MIRÈLE
ЛИЛАЯ

+ SECRET GUESTS
14 —
10.2023
BABEKRISBABE
BORIS REDWALL
DJ CURRY
LESHA MIRONOV
ROZHOK3D

ILYA GADAEV
KOVYAZIN D
MASHKOV
SPUTNIK
TURBOSH
07 —
10.2023
LOVANDA
MIRÈLE
НЕДРЫ

EASY FRESH
DJ WORM
GODDEEM
MASHKOV
РЕГА
30 —
09.2023
ЛАУД (DJ SET)
REPTILOID
KITO JEMPERE
ARKADICH
ARTEM RUSANOV
DIRTY GLASSEZ
29 —
09.2023
ПАША ТЕХНИК
ILYA GADAEV
SASHA KHIZHNYAKOV
SASHA KUSTOV
MRAK & TJUR
DUMMFOUND
MASHKOV
RAW TAKES

…and RLGN
23 —
09.2023
KOVYAZIN D
MARK SCHEDRIN
RAW TAKES
SASHA KHIZHNYAKOV
SHULIKO
TURBOSH
СТЕРЕО ШИРИНА
22 —
09.2023
ПИКА
LOVANDA
BAD BALANCE

ОРДЕН:
PASTOR NAPAS
СОНШИ АЛЕФ
JONES GRIFA
AVENUEPLUG

DJ WORM
16 —
09.2023
AKYEL
ARKADICH
BIICLA
CABLE TOY
ESSAII
MASHKOV
MRAK & TJUR
RLGN
SPUTNIK
26-27—
08.2023
CREAM SODA
JANE AIR
KITO JEMPERE PRES. EEAAO
LOVANDA
MIRÈLE
TAPENIGHT
TIM AMINOV
ИГНАТИЙ ВИНТУРОВ
КАЗУСКОМА
КАССЕТА
ЛИЛАЯ
СТЕРЕО ШИРИНА
ANY ACT
ARKADICH
ARSENY NASONOV
ARTEM RUSANOV
EASY FRESH
EGOR HOLKIN
FANICK
GHETTOMASHA
ILYA GADAEV
KARINA ISTOMINA
KITO JEMPERE
KOVYAZIN D
LAY-FAR
LOVE OBJECT
MASHKOV
MRAK
RAW TAKES
RLGN
SASHA KHIZHNYAKOV
SASHA KUSTOV
SPUTNIК
TIMOFEY
TJUR
ZARYA
и другие...
19—
08.2023
DENIS SIMACHЁV
EGOR HOLKIN
KITO JEMPERE
LOVANDA DJS
SPUTNIK
18—
08.2023
ARKADICH
EASY FRESH
LADY LYUSIA
LOVE OBJECT
MASHA BOGO
MRAK + TJUR
NATASHA BAI
ZARYA
12—
08.2023
ARKADICH
ARSENY NASONOV
CABLE TOY
EASY FRESH
ERRORTICA
MASHKOV
MIRÈLE
RAW TAKES
RLGN
SASHA KHIZHNYAKOV
SASHA KUSTOV
SPUTNIK
TJUR
ЛУЧШИЙ ДРУГ
СТЕРЕО ШИРИНА
11 —
08.2023
BIICLA
ESSAII
MILKSHAKEIS
MOISEI
LADO
QARTI

KOVYAZIN D
MARK SCHEDRIN
MASHKOV
TIM AMINOV
EASY FRESH
05 —
08.2023
СТЕРЕО ШИРИНА
ARKADICH
ARTEM RUSANOV
EASY FRESH
VITALY KOZAK
MASHKOV
TJUR + MRAK
04 —
08.2023
ANIKV (LIVE)
KAI ANGEL (LIVE) & 9MICE (LIVE)
LOVANDA (LIVE)
ГОША РУБЧИНСКИЙ
ANTON LISIN
GENA LOKHTIN
SASHA KHIZHNYAKOV
SLAVA GEE & LESHA MIRONOV
SPUTNIK
29 —
07.2023
ПРЫГАЙ КИСКА (LIVE)
КОЛЯ РЕДЬКИН
ACID RACER (LIVE)
JAMES OCLAHOMA
RAW TAKES
EASY FRESH
GHETTO MASHA
28 —
07.2023
КРАВЦ (LIVE)
ACID BOSS
BORIS REDWALL
KARINA ISTOMINA
ROZHOK3D
TREEPSIDE
KITO JEMPERE
KOVYAZIN D
MASHKOV
SPUTNIK
TIMOFEY
22 —
07.2023
ARKADICH
ARTEM ORLOV
FANICK
KNFPRTY
KRJUK
SPUTNIK
ЛУЧШИЙ ДРУГ

+ SECRET GUEST
21 —
07.2023
LOVANDA (LIVE)
СУЛТАН (LIVE BAND)
ЭЛЬШАН (LIVE PERFOMANCE)
FARDI (RAP LIVE)
LALA
PASA
LIZA GONCHAROVA
ARTEM RUSANOV

+ СЕКРЕТНЫЙ ГОСТЬ
14 —
07.2023
ILYA GADAEV
REPTILOID
RLGN
ARTEM RUSANOV
EASY FRESH
MASHKOV
SASHA KHIZHNYAKOV
SASHA KUSTOV
07 —
07.2023
Afelia
Dopefisher
Elyaplugg!
Errortica
Karina Istomina
Kovyazin D
Lovanda
Lovesomemama
Mashkov
Mirèle
Sputnik
Кассета
Стерео Ширина

+ SECRET GUEST

01 —
07.2023
LOVANDA
ТГК
ОУ74
КОЛЯ РЕДЬКИН
EASY FRESH
AMLINSKY
EGOR HOLKIN
30 —
06.2023
Feduk
ARKADICH
BIICLA
ESSAII
ILYA GADAEV
MASHKOV
YOUKOVKSIY
24 —
06.2023
EASY FRESH
KOVYAZIN D
MASHKOV
REPTILOID
RLGN
SASHA KHIZHNYAKOV
SPUTNIK
THE DAWLESS
17 —
06.2023
ЛАУД
TVETH
BATO
THE DAWLESS
EASY FRESH
ARTEM RUSANOV
GABBA
DJ FENIXXX
TALY
UNIT BOY
16 —
06.2023
НИКО ГРОТИК
TAPENIGHT
AMLINSKY
ARKADICH
FRAUKRAUZE
JULIA KONOR
LOVANDA
SPUTNIK
ЛУЧШИЙ ДРУГ
11 —
06.2023
GORILLA ZIPPO
ERRORTICA
KITO JEMPERE
KOVYAZIN D
MASHKOV
10 —
06.2023
ARKADICH
EASY FRESH
GHETTO MASHA
MASHKOV
RAW TAKES
RLGN
ЛУЧШИЙ ДРУГ
03 —
06.2023
KOVYAZIN D
DIRTY GLASSEZ
JULIA KONOR
THE DAWLESS
02 —
06.2023
LOVANDA LIVE
АНТОХА МС DJ SET
НЕЕЕТ, ТЫ ЧТО LIVE
EASY FRESH
LALA
PASA
DJ WORM
NASTYA MIRA
ARTEM RUSANOV
+ SPECIAL GUESTS
27 —
05.2023
20 —
05.2023
13 —
05.2023
THE DAWLESS
RAW TAKES
REPTILOID
KOVYAZIN D + SPUTNIK
JULIA KONOR
12 —
05.2023
CREAM SODA (DJ SET)
CABLE TOY
MASHKOV
SASHA KHIZHNYAKOV
TIMOFEY